Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland Ice Arena 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel> Girls 14U Tier 2 Practice    PD 
Simsbury, ISCC - OLY 8:10p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament Greenwich Skate Y-14U A1   LV 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament The Whalers Y-14U A   LV 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice    BG 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Girls 14U Tier 2 Practice    BG 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Watertown Y-10U A State Tournament Squirt A1   CL 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 7:40a 9:10a  >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament Watertown Y-14U A1   LV 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:35a 9:35a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Simsbury Y-8U A   DB 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Darien Y-12U B Cancelled due to state tournament   JW 
Newington, Newington Blue TBD   >Travel> New Canaan Y-10U A1 State Tournament Squirt A   BJ 
Newington, Newington Red 11:50a 1:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y-10U A State Tournament Squirt A State Tourney / Ridgefield Away  SW 
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent 9:00a 10:15a  >Travel> Pawling Y-12U B Game Pee Wee A1 Due to weather  MM 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Darien Y-10U B State Tournament Squirt A1   NG 
5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 State Tournament Greater New Haven Y-10U B   CL 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Wonderland Y-12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   JW 
Cromwell, Champion Skating 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament Echo A   LV 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel> ECHO Y-14U A State Tournament Bantam A   BW 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 10:40a 12:00p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y-12U B Game Pee Wee B   DW 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Stamford Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   LB 
Storrs, UCONN X-Ice 1:50p 2:50p  >Travel> Northeast Y-8U A Cross-ice Game Mite White   GK 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:10a 10:25a  >Travel> Capital Wolves U15 CGHL Girls 14U Tier 2