Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Fairfield Ice Academy 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Goalie Skills    CG 
Milford Ice Pav. 4:50p 6:00p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:50p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite A DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite Maroon DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite White DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt B DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 DC Skills    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
8:35p 9:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U18 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U16 Practice    BG 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Avon Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A1 IHONC  FH 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 12:40p 1:45p  >Travel> ECHO Y10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   SR 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B White Cross-ice Game Mite White   JC 
East Haven, East Haven 10:45a 11:55a  >Travel> East Haven Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   TL 
Kent, Kent School 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Kent Elite A1   DB 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 1:50p 3:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Northwestern CT Y14U A   RM 
3:20p 4:50p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Game CT Riverhawks Y18U Black   RM 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U CGHL CT Ice Cats U19A1   KR 
Northford, Northford White 3:05p 4:20p  >Travel> Yale Y12U2007A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   DT 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers South 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JV 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> Darien 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> Darien 8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite Maroon   MM 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 6:50p 8:15p  >Travel> Wonderland Y18U White Showcase Game Midget Open Maroon   BV 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite Maroon Cross-ice Game Stamford 8U B   BG 
8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Mid Fairfield Y10U A   AB 
9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Western CT Y10U Minor   DB 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y12U C   PT 
3:10p 4:10p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Enfield Y10U B1   MS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y12U A   MB 
6:00p 7:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B   CG 
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game East Haven Y8U A   BG 
Northford, Northford Blue X-Ice 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Wallingford 8U B CHC League Game Mite White   JC 
Simsbury, ISCC-NHL 8:40a 10:00a  >Travel> NLGH HS Half Season CGHL Girls 19U/16U   DR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Stamford Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JF