Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Fairfield Ice Academy 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Goalie Skills    CG 
Milford Ice Pav. 4:50p 6:00p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:50p 7:05p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U CGHL Tournament Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (White)   ER 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U DC Skills    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:55p 8:15p  >Travel> Stamford Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Tournament Girls 19U/16U   RS 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   RK 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B Blue CHC League Game Mite Maroon   SH 
Milford Ice Pav. 12:10p 1:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    CG 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 1:35p 2:45p  >Travel> Simsbury HS Prep U19 CGHL Tournament Girls 19U/16U   KR 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 3:20p 4:50p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Game Wonderland Y18U Red Showcase   BG 
Northford, Northford Red 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Greater New Haven 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BL 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game New Canaan Y14U A1   JP 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Simsbury Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   DB 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> South Windsor Y8U B Game Mite White   RG 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Stamford 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite Maroon   JV 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Holy Name Hockey    BL 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 12:15p 1:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A   MB 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 7:45a 9:00a  >Travel> Wonderland 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BM 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite Maroon Cross-ice Game Central CT Y8U B   BG 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20a 9:30a  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U CGHL Tournament NLGH HS Half Season   KR 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 11:10a 12:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Ridgefield Y14U A1    
1:40p 2:50p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y10U B   MS 
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U B   JC 
Newington, Newington Red 4:10p 5:40p  >Travel> Central CT Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JP 
Northford, Northford White 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Yale Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   DB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 3:00p 4:10p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y10U AA CHC League Game Squirt A   BL 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Darien Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   PT 
Wallingford, Choate 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> Wallingford Y18U Red Game Midget Open Maroon   AC