Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Fairfield Ice Academy 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Goalie Skills    CG 
Milford Ice Pav. 4:50p 6:00p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:50p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite A DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite Maroon DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite White DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt B DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 DC Skills    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
8:35p 9:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U18 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U16 Practice    BG 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> ECHO 8U C Cross-ice Game Mite White   ND 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 4:00p 5:20p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JC 
Darien, Darien Ice House 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Darien Ice Cats G10U A CHC League Game Squirt A1   DB 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   MB 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 3:20p 4:50p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Game TBD   BG 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U CGHL NLGH HS Half Season    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Central CT Y16U CHC League Game Midget U16   AG 
8:20p 9:50p  >Travel> Central CT Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18   RM 
Newington, Newington Red 4:40p 6:10p  >Travel> Central CT Y14U AA CHC League Game Bantam A   JP 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 9:25a 10:30a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   BL 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> South Windsor Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   ET 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium X-I 6:50p 8:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 Game Wonderland Red   RM 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 12:30p 2:30p  >Travel> The Whalers Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18   PGJ 
Hamden, Hamden 11:15a 12:30p  >Travel> Wallingford Y16U Blue Game Midget Open Maroon Rink and Time Change - Lou Astorino Rink in Hamden  JC 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Stamford 8U A   MT 
8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y10U A   BL 
9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Yale Y10U 2010AA    
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Hamden Y12U A1   TB 
3:10p 4:10p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Darien Ice Cats G10U A1   MS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Yale Y12U A1   EV 
6:00p 7:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y14U B   MJ 
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U B White   JK 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> Stamford Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Girls 19U/16U    
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:40p  >Travel> West Haven Y16U Midget 16U CHC League Game Midget U16   RB