Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Fairfield Ice Academy 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Goalie Skills    CG 
Milford Ice Pav. 4:50p 6:00p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:50p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
7:40p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite A DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite Maroon DC Skills    BG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite White DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 DC Skills    BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt B DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A DC Skills    BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A DC Skills    BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 DC Skills    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
7:35p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
8:35p 9:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
Northford, Northford 8:40p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Columbus Day Classic WALLINGFORD   MJ 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    BG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    JP 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U18 Practice    BG 
8:40p 9:55p  >Travel> Midget U16 Practice    BG 
Northford, Northford 7:10p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Columbus Day Classic CT Riverhawks A1   DB 
Northford, Northford White 8:20p 9:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B1 Tournament Pee Wee A1 Wallingford Tournament  JD 
Northford , Northford, Blue Rink 6:40p 7:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Game NLGH HS Half Season   KR 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 3:20p 4:50p  >Travel> Midget Open Maroon Game Wonderland Y18U White Showcase   RM 
6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Midget U16 Game Greater New Haven Y18U Maroon   RM 
8:20p 9:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 CHC League Game Avon Y18U AA   WP 
Northford, Northford 8:00a 12:30p  >Travel> Mite A Columbus Day Classic  Northford RED RINK, Columbus Day Tournament  AB 
12:20p 1:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Columbus Day Classic Watertown A1   DB 
Northford, Northford Blue X-Ice 8:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Jamboree TBD Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  JC 
Northford, Northford Red 1:40p 2:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament CT Riverhawks Y10U B   MS 
6:20p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Greater New Haven Y10U B Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  PT 
Northford, Northford White 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Bantam A1 Tournament Putnam Y14U A1 Wallingford Tournament  FT 
6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Central CT Y10U AA Tournament Squirt A *updated time based on Wallingford Hawks Tournament website  BL 
Northford , Northford, Blue Rink 9:20p 10:30p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Game Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (Green)   KR 
Wallingford, Choate TBD   >Travel> Mite Maroon Columbus Day Classic  Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  BG 
Wallingford, Choate 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament The Whalers Y12U A   MB 
Wallingford, Choate 7:45p 8:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Columbus Day Classic Wallingford A   JP 
WALLINGFORD, CHOATE SCHOOL 7:50a 9:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Columbus Day Classic Wallingford B   DB 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U A   JC 
3:10p 4:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 Game Ridgefield Y18U    
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite Maroon Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U B   JC 
Northford, Northford 12:50p 1:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Greater New Haven A Wallingford Hawks Tournament  BL 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Columbus Day Classic Wonderland Wizards A   JP 
Northford, Northford Blue 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Wallingford Y10U A Tournament Squirt A   BL 
11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament Wallingford Y10U C   MS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Greater New Haven Y10U A   AB 
Northford, Northford White 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> ECHO Y12U C Tournament Pee Wee A1 Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  PT 
3:10p 4:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament West Hartford Y12U 12 U B Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  PT 
7:45p 8:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Hamden Y12U A1   MB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 10:30a 12:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y16U CHC League Game Midget U16   DO 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 3:00p 4:20p  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y18U White CHC League Game Midget Open Maroon   SP 
TBD, TBD 7:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Jamboree TBD Milford Ice Pavilion Mite Jamboree  JK 
Wallingford, Choate 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament ECHO Y10U C   SR 
2:00p 3:20p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B Tournament Bantam A1 Andy Noel Columbus Day Classic  KC 
4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Wallingford Y12U A1   MB 
Wallingford, Choate 5:25p 6:35p  >Travel> Girls 19U/16U Game Hamden Dragons U19   JC 
Wallingford, Choate 8:55p 9:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Columbus Day Classic Greater New Haven A   JP