Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Mite A Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Mite White Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 19U Practice  DC Skills Session  BG 
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel> Girls 14U Tier 2 Practice  DC Skills  PD 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BG 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    BG 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    BG 
7:55p 8:45p  >Travel> Girls 14U Tier 2 Practice    BG 
8:55p 9:45p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    BG 
8:55p 9:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BG 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford Ice Pav. 7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BG 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite Maroon Practice    BG 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite White Practice    BG 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BG 
8:55p 9:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice    BG 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 12:30p 1:35p  >Travel> ECHO Y-10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   BW 
3:05p 4:20p  >Travel> ECHO Y-12U PWC CHC League Game Pee Wee B    
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y-8U B White CHC League Game Mite Maroon   BM 
Cromwell, Champion Skating 1:40p 2:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Hartford Jr Wolfpack   JT 
East Haven, East Haven 4:10p 5:25p  >Travel> Shoreline Sharks G-14U Black CHC League Game Girls 14U Tier 2   ER 
Norwalk, SONO Ice House 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Ct JR Whalers A   PT 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Game CT Jr Whalers 2006 Team   EH 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 10:45a 11:50a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Shelton   KK 
Shelton, Shelton Upper X-Ice 10:45a 11:50a  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y-8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   KK 
Stamford, Terry Conners 4:20p 5:40p  >Travel> Stamford Y-14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A   LV 
Washington, The Gunnery 9:30a 10:45a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y-12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   LH 
Washington Depot, Rumsey Hall 3:15p 4:25p  >Travel> Bantam AA Game Rumsey Hall   RB 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 10:10a 11:20a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Western CT Y-10U Split 08/09   PT 
11:30a 1:00p  >Travel> Western CT Y-12U Major CHC League Game Pee Wee A   EH 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot X-Ice 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Western CT Y-8U Major Cross-ice Game Mite A   JO 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:30a 9:40a  >Travel> Wonderland Y-8U B Blue CHC League Game Mite Maroon   BG 
10:05a 11:15a  >Travel> Bantam AA CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y-14U A   RB 
11:25a 12:35p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Wonderland Y-14U B   LV 
New Canaan, New Canaan 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> New Canaan Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt B    
Northford, Northford White 2:30p 3:45p  >Travel> Yale Y-12U 2007 A CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   JW 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:15a 9:30a  >Travel> Simsbury Y-12U B Blue CHC League Game Pee Wee B